Alienplay

Aka: Population Control
Simulation
Play in browser
Puzzle
Play in browser
Platformer
Play in browser
Action
Play in browser
Throw spells to slow things down
Platformer
Play in browser
Puzzle
Play in browser
Platformer
Play in browser
Reinforce doors, shoot the zombies, repair your car and escape as fast as possible.
Survival
Play in browser
Enemies move only when you're not moving
Action
Play in browser
Survival
Play in browser
Gunhop is a level based action platformer.
Platformer
Play in browser

Supported by Alienplay